Расписание

Порт отправления Дата отправления Порт назначения Дата прихода Судно
Черноморск 21.09.2019 09:35 Батуми 22.09.2019 20:00 Вильнюс
Батуми 22.09.2019 20:00 Черноморск 24.09.2019 17:00 Каунас
Батуми 23.09.2019 12:00 Черноморск 25.09.2019 07:00 Вильнюс
Батуми 23.09.2019 12:00 Констанца (через Черноморск) 26.09.2019 08:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 25.09.2019 18:00 Констанца 26.09.2019 08:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 25.09.2019 03:00 Батуми 27.09.2019 05:30 Каунас
Черноморск 25.09.2019 18:00 Батуми (через Констанца) 28.09.2019 13:00 Вильнюс
Констанца 26.09.2019 18:00 Батуми 28.09.2019 13:00 Вильнюс
Констанца 26.09.2019 18:00 Черноморск (через Батуми) 01.10.2019 07:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 27.09.2019 18:00 Батуми 29.09.2019 15:00 Грейфcвальд
Батуми 27.09.2019 17:00 Черноморск 29.09.2019 13:00 Каунас
Батуми 27.09.2019 17:00 Констанца (через Черноморск) 30.09.2019 14:00 Каунас
Батуми 28.09.2019 23:00 Черноморск 01.10.2019 07:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 29.09.2019 23:59 Констанца 30.09.2019 14:00 Каунас
Черноморск 29.09.2019 23:59 Поти (через Констанца) 02.10.2019 21:00 Каунас
Констанца 30.09.2019 23:00 Поти 02.10.2019 21:00 Каунас
Батуми 30.09.2019 03:00 Черноморск 02.10.2019 07:00 Грейфcвальд
Констанца 30.09.2019 23:00 Черноморск (через Поти) 05.10.2019 20:00 Каунас
Черноморск 02.10.2019 17:00 Поти 04.10.2019 11:00 Вильнюс
Поти 03.10.2019 18:00 Черноморск 05.10.2019 20:00 Каунас
Черноморск 04.10.2019 18:00 Поти 06.10.2019 18:00 Грейфcвальд
Поти 05.10.2019 19:00 Черноморск 07.10.2019 18:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 06.10.2019 19:00 Поти 08.10.2019 18:00 Каунас
Поти 07.10.2019 18:00 Черноморск 09.10.2019 18:00 Грейфcвальд
Поти 09.10.2019 18:00 Черноморск 11.10.2019 20:00 Каунас
Черноморск 09.10.2019 18:00 Поти 11.10.2019 18:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 11.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 13.10.2019 15:00 Грейфcвальд
Поти 12.10.2019 18:00 Черноморск 14.10.2019 19:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 13.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 15.10.2019 15:00 Каунас
Батуми 14.10.2019 03:00 Черноморск 16.10.2019 09:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 16.10.2019 21:00 Карасу 17.10.2019 23:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 16.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 18.10.2019 18:00 Вильнюс
Батуми 16.10.2019 03:00 Черноморск 18.10.2019 06:00 Каунас
Карасу 18.10.2019 22:00 Черноморск 19.10.2019 18:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 18.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 20.10.2019 15:00 Каунас
Батуми 19.10.2019 15:00 Черноморск 21.10.2019 18:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 20.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 22.10.2019 15:00 Грейфcвальд
Батуми 21.10.2019 03:00 Черноморск 23.10.2019 06:00 Каунас
Черноморск 23.10.2019 18:00 Карасу 24.10.2019 23:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 23.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 25.10.2019 19:00 Каунас
Батуми 23.10.2019 03:00 Черноморск 25.10.2019 07:00 Грейфcвальд
Карасу 25.10.2019 22:00 Черноморск 26.10.2019 20:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 25.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 27.10.2019 15:00 Грейфcвальд
Батуми 26.10.2019 16:00 Черноморск 28.10.2019 18:00 Каунас
Черноморск 27.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 29.10.2019 15:00 Вильнюс
Батуми 28.10.2019 03:00 Черноморск 30.10.2019 06:00 Грейфcвальд
Черноморск 30.10.2019 21:00 Карасу 31.10.2019 23:00 Каунас
Батуми 30.10.2019 03:00 Черноморск 01.11.2019 07:00 Вильнюс
Черноморск 30.10.2019 18:00 Батуми 01.11.2019 15:00 Грейфcвальд